South Coast Soccer Stars


26th June 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 1 Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   UGU SAFA  Hibiscus Coast Ladies Semi Finals Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   UGU SAFA  Hibiscus Coast Men’s Semi Finals Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   Coca Cola Talent Contest Albertsville Sports Ground
26th June   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Albertsville (6 -13) Albertsville Sports Ground
3rd July 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 2 Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   UGU SAFA  Umzumbe Ladies Semi Finals Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   UGU SAFA  Umzumbe Men’s Semi Finals Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   Coca Cola Talent Contest Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
3rd July   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Umzumbe (6 -13) Mgaye Field (Umzumbe Municipality)
10th July 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 3 Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   UGU SAFA  Vulamehlo Ladies Semi Finals Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   UGU SAFA  Vulamehlo Men’s Semi Finals Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   Coca Cola Talent Contest Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
10th July   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Vulamehlo (6 -13 years) Kawhjoni Field (Vulamehlo Municipality)
17th July 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 4 Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   UGU SAFA  Ezinqoleni Ladies Semi Finals Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   UGU SAFA  Ezinqoleni Men’s Semi Finals Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   Coca Cola Talent Contest Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
17th July   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Ezinqoleni (6 -13 years) Mshwelw Field (Ezinqoleni Municipality)
19th June 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 5  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   UGU SAFA  Umuziwabantu Ladies Semi Finals  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   UGU SAFA  Umuziwabantu Men’s Semi Finals  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   Coca Cola Talent Contest  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
19th June   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Harding (6 -13 years)  Harding Ground (Umuziwabantu)
24th July 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars – Round 6 Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   UGU SAFA  Umdoni Ladies Semi Finals Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   UGU SAFA  Umdoni Men’s Semi Finals Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   Coca Cola Chalk Graffiti Art Contest Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   Coca Cola Foosball Play Off Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   Coca Cola Talent Contest Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
24th July   Miss Coca Cola Soccer Star Umdoni (6 -13 years) Umzinto Sports Grounds (Umdoni Municipality)
31st July 11h00 onwards South Coast Soccer Stars Finals Gamalake Sports Stadium


Pin It on Pinterest